Vereinsmeisterschaft

SpieleTabelle
WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Runde 1 von 9
Taleanu, ConstantinremisPohl, Manfred
Pfeil, Manuela0 - 1Nieswandt, Joseph
Jolowicz, Axel0 - 1Ortmann, Helmut
Jusciak, Ute0 - 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Hiller, Jürgenspielfrei
Runde 2 von 9
Jusciak, Ute0 - 1Taleanu, Constantin
Betzen, Wolfgang1 - 0Hiller, Jürgen
Ortmann, Helmut1 - 0Pfeil, Manuela
Nieswandt, Joseph0 - 1Pohl, Manfred
Jolowicz, Axelspielfrei
Runde 3 von 9
Taleanu, Constantin0 - 1Nieswandt, Joseph
Pohl, Manfred1 - 0Ortmann, Helmut
Jolowicz, Axel0 - 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Hiller, Jürgen1 - 0Jusciak, Ute
Pfeil, Manuelaspielfrei
Runde 4 von 9
Hiller, JürgenremisTaleanu, Constantin
Jusciak, Ute0 - 1Jolowicz, Axel
Betzen, Wolfgang1 - 0Pfeil, Manuela
Ortmann, Helmut1 - 0Nieswandt, Joseph
Pohl, Manfredspielfrei
Runde 5 von 9
Taleanu, Constantin0 - 1Ortmann, Helmut
Pohl, Manfred0 - 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Pfeil, Manuela0 - 1Jusciak, Ute
Jolowicz, AxelremisHiller, Jürgen
Nieswandt, Josephspielfrei
Runde 6 von 9
Jolowicz, Axel0 - 1Taleanu, Constantin
Hiller, Jürgen1 - 0Pfeil, Manuela
Jusciak, Ute0 - 1Pohl, Manfred
Betzen, Wolfgang1 - 0Nieswandt, Joseph
Ortmann, Helmutspielfrei
Runde 7 von 9
Ortmann, HelmutremisBetzen, Wolfgang
Nieswandt, JosephremisJusciak, Ute
Pohl, Manfred1 - 0Hiller, Jürgen
Pfeil, Manuela0 - 1Jolowicz, Axel
Taleanu, Constantinspielfrei
Runde 8 von 9
Pfeil, Manuela0 - 1Taleanu, Constantin
Jolowicz, Axel0 - 1Pohl, Manfred
Hiller, JürgenremisNieswandt, Joseph
Jusciak, Ute0 - 1Ortmann, Helmut
Betzen, Wolfgangspielfrei
Runde 9 von 9
Taleanu, Constantin0 - 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Ortmann, Helmut1 - 0Hiller, Jürgen
Nieswandt, JosephremisJolowicz, Axel
Pohl, Manfred1 - 0Pfeil, Manuela
Jusciak, Utespielfrei
SpielerSpSUNPktSoBer
Pohl, Manfred86116.525.50
Nieswandt, Joseph82333.510.50
Ortmann, Helmut86116.524.75
Betzen, Wolfgang87107.531.75
Jusciak, Ute81161.52.25
Hiller, Jürgen82333.59.25
Jolowicz, Axel82243.07.00
Pfeil, Manuela80080.00.00
Taleanu, Constantin83234.012.50