Vereinsmeisterschaft

Schweizer System • 90 Minuten + 30 Sekunden/Zug

SpieleTabelle
WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Runde 1 von 9
Diesler, Bernhard0 – 1Jusciak, Ute
Jolowicz, Axel1 – 0Nieswandt, Joseph
Hehn, Stefan1 – 0Taleanu, Constantin
Pohl, Manfred1 – 0Hiller, Jürgen
Betzen, Wolfgangspielfrei
Runde 2 von 9
Pohl, Manfred1 – 0Diesler, Bernhard
Hiller, Jürgen0 – 1Hehn, Stefan
Taleanu, Constantin1 – 0Betzen, Wolfgang
Nieswandt, Joseph1 – 0Jusciak, Ute
Jolowicz, Axelspielfrei
Runde 3 von 9
Diesler, Bernhard1 – 0Nieswandt, Joseph
Jolowicz, Axel0 – 1Taleanu, Constantin
Betzen, WolfgangremisHiller, Jürgen
Hehn, Stefan0 – 1Pohl, Manfred
Jusciak, Utespielfrei
Runde 4 von 9
Hehn, Stefan0 – 1Diesler, Bernhard
Pohl, Manfred0 – 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Hiller, Jürgen0 – 1Jolowicz, Axel
Taleanu, Constantin1 – 0Jusciak, Ute
Nieswandt, Josephspielfrei
Runde 5 von 9
Nieswandt, Joseph1 – 0Taleanu, Constantin
Jusciak, Ute1 – 0Hiller, Jürgen
Jolowicz, Axel0 – 1Pohl, Manfred
Betzen, Wolfgang1 – 0Hehn, Stefan
Diesler, Bernhardspielfrei
Runde 6 von 9
Betzen, Wolfgang1 – 0Diesler, Bernhard
Hehn, StefanremisJolowicz, Axel
Pohl, Manfred1 – 0Jusciak, Ute
Hiller, Jürgen1- 0Nieswandt, Joseph
Taleanu, Constantinspielfrei
Runde 7 von 9
Diesler, Bernhard1 – 0Taleanu, Constantin
Nieswandt, Joseph0 – 1Pohl, Manfred
Jusciak, Ute0 – 1Hehn, Stefan
Jolowicz, Axel1 – 0Betzen, Wolfgang
Hiller, Jürgenspielfrei
Runde 8 von 9
Jolowicz, Axel1 – 0Diesler, Bernhard
Betzen, Wolfgang0 – 1Jusciak, Ute
Hehn, Stefan1 – 0Nieswandt, Joseph
Hiller, Jürgen1 – 0Taleanu, Constantin
Pohl, Manfredspielfrei
Runde 9 von 9
Diesler, Bernhard0 – 1Hiller, Jürgen
Taleanu, Constantin0 – 1Pohl, Manfred
Nieswandt, Joseph0 – 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Jusciak, Ute1 – 0Jolowicz, Axel
Hehn, Stefanspielfrei
SpielerSpSUNPkteSoBer
Diesler, Bernhard83053.012.50
Jolowicz, Axel84134.519.75
Hehn, Stefan84134.519.25
Pohl, Manfred87017.031.50
Betzen, Wolfgang84134.522.75
Jusciak, Ute84044.019.50
Nieswandt, Joseph82062.09.00
Taleanu, Constantin83053.016.00
Hiller, Jürgen83143.513.75