Schnellschachturnier

Schnellschachturnier

Schweizer System • 25 Min + 10 Sek/Zug

SpieleTabelle
WeißErgebnisSchwarz
Runde 1 von 9
Pohl, Manfred0 – 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Luther, Martin1 – 0Pfeil, Manuela
Diesler, Bernhard0 – 1Köberle, Georg
Hiller, Jürgen0 – 1Ortmann, Helmut
Jolowicz, Axel0 – 1Nieswandt, Jupp
Runde 2 von 9
Betzen, Wolfgang1 – 0Nieswandt, Jupp
Ortmann, Helmut0 – 1Jolowicz, Axel
Köberle, Georg1 – 0Hiller, Jürgen
Pfeil, Manuela0 – 1Diesler, Bernhard
Pohl, Manfred1 – 0Luther, Martin
Runde 3 von 9
Luther, Martin0 – 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Diesler, Bernhard0 – 1Pohl, Manfred
Hiller, Jürgen1 – 0Pfeil, Manuela
Jolowicz, Axel0 – 1Köberle, Georg
Nieswandt, Jupp0 – 1Ortmann, Helmut
Runde 4 von 9
Betzen, WolfgangremisOrtmann, Helmut
Köberle, Georg1 – 0Nieswandt, Jupp
Pfeil, Manuela0 – 1Jolowicz, Axel
Pohl, Manfred1 – 0Hiller, Jürgen
Luther, MartinremisDiesler, Bernhard
Runde 5 von 9
Diesler, Bernhard0 – 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Hiller, Jürgen1 – 0Luther, Martin
Jolowicz, Axel1 – 0Pohl, Manfred
Nieswandt, Jupp1 – 0Pfeil, Manuela
Ortmann, HelmutremisKöberle, Georg
Runde 6 von 9
Betzen, Wolfgang0 – 1Köberle, Georg
Pfeil, Manuela0 – 1Ortmann, Helmut
Pohl, Manfred1 – 0Nieswandt, Jupp
Luther, Martin0 – 1Jolowicz, Axel
Diesler, Bernhard0 – 1Hiller, Jürgen
Runde 7 von 9
Hiller, Jürgen0 – 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Jolowicz, Axel0 – 1Diesler, Bernhard
Nieswandt, Jupp1 – 0Luther, Martin
Ortmann, Helmut1 – 0Pohl, Manfred
Köberle, Georg1 – 0Pfeil, Manuela
Runde 8 von 9
Betzen, Wolfgang1 – 0Pfeil, Manuela
Pohl, Manfred1 – 0Köberle, Georg
Luther, Martin0 – 1Ortmann, Helmut
Diesler, Bernhard1 – 0Nieswandt, Jupp
Hiller, JürgenremisJolowicz, Axel
Runde 9 von 9
Jolowicz, Axel0 – 1Betzen, Wolfgang
Nieswandt, Jupp1 – 0Hiller, Jürgen
Ortmann, HelmutremisDiesler, Bernhard
Köberle, Georg1 – 0Luther, Martin
Pfeil, Manuela0 – 1Pohl, Manfred
SpielerSpSUNPktSoBer
Köberle, Georg97117.528.25
Betzen, Wolfgang97117.526.75
Ortmann, Helmut95316.524.50
Pohl, Manfred96036.020.50
Jolowicz, Axel94144.515.75
Diesler, Bernhard93244.012.50
Nieswandt, Jupp94054.09.50
Hiller, Jürgen93153.57.75
Luther, Martin91171.52.00
Pfeil, Manuela90090.00.00