Hall of Fame

Wolfgang Betzen

Vereinsmeister

Manfred Pohl

Pokalsieger

Thomas Kohn

Blitzmeister

VereinsmeisterPokalsiegerBlitzmeister
2018Wolfgang Betzen
2017Manfred Pohl
2016Gustav Gauß
2015Thomas Kohn
2014Ulrich Wallhöfer
2013Manfred Pohl
2012Manfred Pohl
2011Wolfgang Betzen
2010Fabrice Bacquele & Gustav Gauß
2009Wolfgang Betzen
2008Wolfgang Betzen
2007Klaus Beilicke
2006Wolfgang Betzen
2005Klaus Beilicke
2004Wolfgang Betzen
2003Klaus Beilicke
2002Klaus Beilicke
2001Klaus Beilicke
2000Klaus Beilicke
1999Klaus Beilicke
1998Klaus Beilicke
1997Thomas Fricker
1996Hans Wagner
1995Hans Wagner
1994Hans Wagner
1993Hans Wagner
1992Hans Wagner
1991Hans Wagner
1990Hans Wagner
1989Hans Wagner
1988Ulrich Wallhöfer
1987Wolfgang Ottenweller
1986Hans Wagner
1985Adolf Pintaric
1984Hans Wagner
1983Markus Baldauf
1982Markus Baldauf
1981Markus Baldauf
1980Klaus Beilicke
1979Klaus Beilicke
1978Klaus Beilicke
1977Hans Wagner
1976Hans Wagner
1975Hans Wagner
1974Klaus Beilicke
1973Klaus Beilicke
1972Klaus Beilicke
1971Anton Pöllmann
1970Klaus Beilicke
1969Erich Lauterwein
1968N/A
1967Erich Lauterwein
1966Daniel Heil
1965Erich Lauterwein
1964Erich Lauterwein
1963Karl-Heinz Dingler
1962Erich Lauterwein
1961Erich Lauterwein
1960Erich Lauterwein
1959Herwig Baude
1958Herwig Baude
1957Günther Jahn
1956Daniel Heil
1955Günther Jahn
1954Josef Diebold
1953Günther Jahn
1952Erich Lauterwein
1951Daniel Heil
1950Wilhelm Rudolph
1949Erich Lauterwein
1948Karl Mahle
1947Emil Josef Diemer
2018Manfred Pohl
2017Ute Jusciak
2016Manfred Pohl
2015Manfred Pohl
2014Manfred Pohl
2013Wolfgang Betzen
2012Manfred Pohl
2011Manfred Pohl
2010Manfred Pohl
2009Wolfgang Betzen
2008Thomas Kohn
2007Dieter Rothenhäusler
2006Wolfgang Betzen
2005Adolf Pintaric
2004Thomas Kohn
2003Thomas Kohn
2002Thomas Kohn
2001Thomas Kohn
2000Daniel Weber
1999Hans Wagner
1998Thomas Fricker
1997Gustav Gauß
1996Markus Fink
1995Hans Wagner
1994Hans Wagner
1993Hans Wagner
1992Achim Engelhart
1991Gustav Gauß
1990Hans Wagner
1989Hans Wagner
1988Ulrich Wallhöfer
1987Wolfgang Ottenweller
1986Gustav Gauß
1985Gustav Gauß
1984Andreas Kolb
1983Gustav Gauß
1982Klaus Beilicke
1981Klaus Beilicke
1980Herbert Lutz
1979Herbert Lutz
1978Hans Wagner
1977Hans Wagner
1976Klaus Beilicke
1975Hans Wagner
1974Hans Wagner
1973Klaus Beilicke
1972Klaus Beilicke
1971Günther Jahn
1970Erich Lauterwein
1969Günther Jahn
1968nicht ausgetragen
1967Erich Lauterwein
1966Günther Jahn
1965Gottfried Nun
1964Karl-Heinz Dingler
1963Karl-Heinz Dingler
1962Gottfried Nun
1961Erich Lauterwein
1960Daniel Heil
1959Anton Pöllmann
1958Anton Pöllmann
1957Daniel Heil
1956nicht ausgetragen
1955Josef Diebold
1954Daniel Heil
1953Daniel Heil
1952Daniel Heil
1951Christian Ziegler
1950Christian Ziegler
2012Thomas Kohn
2011Gustav Gauß
2010Gustav Gauß
2009n.a.
2008n.a.
2007Thomas Kohn
2006Sven Baron
2005Daniel Weber
2004n.a.
2003Thomas Kohn
2002Thomas Kohn
2001Thomas Kohn
2000Achim Engelhart
1999Ingo Weber
1998Achim Engelhart
1997Thomas Fricker
1996Gustav Gauß
1995Markus Fink
1994Achim Engelhart
1993Achim Engelhart
1992nicht ausgetragen
1991nicht ausgetragen
1990Achim Engelhart
1989Hans Wagner
1988n.a.
1987n.a.
1986n.a.
1985Ingo Weber
1984Hans Wagner
1983n.a.
1982Markus Baldauf
1981Hans Wagner
1980Andreas Kolb
1979Herbert Lutz
1978Herbert Lutz
1977n.a.
1976n.a.
1975Hans Wagner
1974n.a.
1973Hans Wagner
1972Erich Lauterwein
1971Erich Lauterwein
1970Erich Lauterwein
1969n.a.
1968n.a.
1967n.a.
1966n.a.
1965n.a.
1964Anton Pöllmann
1963Gottfried Nun
1962Gottfried Nun
1961Erich Lauterwein
1960Gottfried Nun
1959Herwig Baude
1958Herwig Baude
1957Erich Lauterwein
1956n.a.
1955Erich Lauterwein
1954n.a.
1953Erich Lauterwein
1952Christian Ziegler
1951Christian Ziegler